101.1 The Wiz Featured Video
CLOSE
'Gasson Hall on Boston College campus in Chestnut Hill, MA'

Source: Gregory Olsen / Getty

Aiken:

Isaiah Lyles, Football, Highland Community College

Campbell County:

Gunner Froelicher, Football, Tiffin University

CHCA:

Johnny Noyen, Football, University of Dayton

Emma Conway, Soccer, Cedarville University

Mark Smith, Soccer, Gordon College

Prince Sammons, Football, Undecided

Clinton Massie:

Davey Tunon, Wrestling, Indiana University

Hunter Fentress, Football, Tiffin University

Jake Garrison, Football, Ohio Dominican

Wyatt Jefferson, Baseball, Cincinnati Christian University

Miquela Santoro, Basketball, Winthrop

Brittany Robinson, Softball, Ball State University

Emilie Fisher, Softball, Denison University

Sydney Avey, Soccer, Wilmington College

Taylor Flanigan, Softball, Wilmington College

Colerain:

Deshaunte Jones, Football, Iowa State University

Erin Siemer, Volleyball, Mount Saint Joseph University

Camryn Huber, Softball, Mount Saint Joseph University

Jake Allen, Baseball, Wabash Valley Community College

Jake McGrinder, Soccer, Baldwin Wallace University

Jared Leyland, Soccer, Northern Kentucky University

Brandon Beebe, Football, Thomas More College

Zach Johnson, Football, University of Kentucky

Nathan Niehaus, Football, University of Tennessee

Desmond Noel, Football, Ohio University

Jalen Spears, Football, Urbana University

East Central:

Madison Wiedeman, Soccer, Wilmington College

Elder:

Tommy Kraemer Football, University of Notre Dame

Peyton Ramsey, Football, Indiana University

Nick Hall, Football, Football, Indiana State University

Ja’Vahri Portis, Football, Urbana University

Deonta Belser, Football, Urbana University

Ben Allison, Football, Morehead State University

Brannen Martin, Football, Valparaiso University

Joe Schroer, Football, Ohio State University

Joey Sabato, Soccer, Northern Kentucky University

Fairfield:

Shawn Brown, Football, Heidelberg University

Hunter Krause, Football, Davenport University

Mitchell Larsen, Football, Ball State University

Joshua Weaver, Football, Lake Erie College

Tommy Wells, Football, Davenport University

Alexandra Powell, Soccer, University of Dayton

Kalyn Smith, Soccer, Cleveland State University

Rayna Sayles, Volleyball, Case Western Reserve University

Anaiah Williams, Basketball, IUPUI

Brooklynn Grein, Softball, Hiram College

Glen Este:

Seth Crissman, Football, Indiana State University

Nathan Stone, Football, Mount St. Joseph University

Austin Phillips, Football, Georgetown College

Emily Conner, Dance, Missouri Valley College

Hamilton:

A’Shon Riggins, Football, Indiana University

Landon Stephens, Baseball, Miami University

Corey Arnold, Baseball, Earlham College

Lance Rowe, Rugby, Life University

Indian Hill:

Lexi Carrier, Soccer, University of Illinois

Kings:

Blake Bockrath, Football, East Tennessee State University.

Jared Dorsa, Football, Ohio University

Maddie Vossen, Football, Tusculum College

Lakota East:

Taina Benitez, Volleyball, State University of New York at Buffalo

Hunter Burdno, Football, Morehead State University

Sarah Driscoll, Volleyball, James Madison University

Andrew Emrick, Basketball, Fairmont State University

Austin Hatfield, Baseball, Carson-Newman University

Nick Hoffmeier, Football, Ashland University

Alex Hundemer, Football, Robert Morris University

Melissa Jacobsen, Softball, Cleveland State University

T.J. Jemison, Football, Cincinnati Christian University

Kaleb Lepper, Baseball, Cornell University

Jacqui Lohman, Lacrosse, Ohio Northern University

Ryan Middendorf, Baseball, Lake Erie College

Tristan Philpot, Basketball, University of Indianapolis

Mackenzie Rieck, Softball, Owens Community College

Samantha Rodgers, Basketball, University of Cincinnati

Tommy Siemer, Baseball and Football, Bluffton University

Dalton Strunk, Football, Miami University

Ryan Tatman, Golf, Ohio Northern University

Zack Tenerowicz, Golf, University of Detroit Mercy

Aly Thomas, Softball, Methodist University

Jacob Timming, Football, James Madison University

Kianah Towe, Softball, University of Missouri – St. Louis

Lakota West:

Tim Tanner-Blair, Football, Bowling Green State University

Sean Mahone, Football, West Virginia University

Kavanaugh McCarthy, Football, Butler University

Zach Nutter, Football, Baldwin Wallace University

Ashley Adams, Soccer, Florida International University

Lizzie Matchett, Soccer, Hanover College

Emma Roth, Soccer, Mount Saint Joseph University

Maddie Jewell, Soccer, Wright State University

Jack Nguyen, Football, Georgetown College

La Salle:

Jeremy Larkin, Football, Northwestern University

Luke Doerger, Football, University of Toledo

Drue Chrisman, Football, The Ohio State University

Hayden Jester, Football, The Ohio State University

Nick Watson, Football, Tiffin University

Josh Gebing, Football, Bryant University

Kyle Farwick, Football, Valparaiso University

Dana Reeves. Football, Mount Saint Joseph University

Jake Wessler, Football, Thomas More College

Vince Abney, Football, Ohio Northern University

Lawrenceburg:

Lauren Kittle, Soccer, Savanah College of Arts and Design

Peighton Cook, Soccer, Ball State University

Amandalin Hensley, Volleyball, Heidelberg University

Amber Rox, Volleyball, Wilmington College

Lebanon:

David Haley, Soccer, Marian University

Jonathan Dendinger, Soccer, Malone University

Allison Garlock, Soccer, Cedarville University

Addison Smith, Soccer, Cedarville University

Shea Kenneally, Baseball, Marietta College

George Groh, Football, Centre College

Elizabeth Carter, Lacrosse, Ohio Northern University

Noah Sayre, Football, Thomas More College

Loveland:

Claire Ruben, Softball, University of Rochester

Amanda Sugrue, Soccer, Heidelberg University

Andrea Gomez, Soccer, Wright State University

Hannah Fischer, Soccer, Northern Kentucky University

Ali Whalen, Soccer, Thomas More College

Jake Saunders, Football, Northwestern University

Drew Plitt, Football, Ball State University

Eric Popp, Football, Ohio University

Madeira:

Jake Megios, Football, Morehead State University

Brendon Schatzel, Football, Wilmington College

Mariemont:

Collin Widecan, Football, University of Cincinnati

Middletown:

Aryeh Wells, Track, Indiana Tech

Olivia Harbin, Bowling, Union College

Julia Current, Basketball, Miami University – Middletown

Claire Slamka, Soccer, Cincinnati State

Alyssa Lawson, Soccer, Tiffin University

Cameron Joseph, Football, Cincinnati Christian University

Vincent Calhoun, Football, Eastern Michigan University

Matt Muterspaw, Football, The Ohio State University

Keonte Million, Football, Wittenburg University

Eethan Edwards, Football, Tiffin University

Daniel Fitzgerald, Football, Cincinnati Christian University

George Beard III, Football, Wittenberg University

Milford:

Kemper Ackermann, Lacrosse, DePauw University

Loewen Cavill, Soccer, Massachusetts Institute of Technology

Parker Clemons, Football, University of Charleston (WV)

Lance Fleischman, Baseball, Wilmington College

Josh Fowler, Lacrosse, Asbury University

Hannah Gratsch, Lacrosse, Wilmington College

Kelly Noll, Basketball, Wilmington College

Kyle Ruehlman, Baseball, Sinclair Community College

Trenton Sneed, Lacrosse, Transylvania University

Hannah Waltz, Soccer, Taylor University

Moeller:

Matthew Coghlin, Football, Michigan State University

Jake Hausmann, Football, Ohio State University

Thomas Macvitte, Football, University of Pittsburgh

Ryan Smith, Football, Indiana University

Monroe:

Robby Vollrath, Soccer, Berea College

Mother of Mercy:

Emily Rickett, Soccer, University of Evansville

Claire Herzog, Soccer, Thomas More College

Sam Goldizen, Volleyball, Centre College

Megan Aufderbeck, Soccer, Otterbein University

Anna Thorner, Lacrosse, Walsh University

Mount Notre Dame:

Stephanie Wiles, Soccer, University of Akron

Hannah Martin, Soccer, Ohio Northern University

Northwest:

Devin Williams, Football, Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology

Myron Brown, Football, Notre Dame College

Kayla Prather, Tennis, Thomas More College

Tihianna Knott, Soccer, University of Cincinnati-Clermont

Kaylee Courter, Soccer, University of Cincinnati-Clermont

McNicholas:

Sara Crooker, Volleyball, Thomas More College

Emma, Heise, Soccer, Murray State University

Shelby Miller, Swimming, Wright State University

Carley Scales, Volleyball, Thomas More College

Michaela Shepherd, Soccer, University of Evansville

Notre Dame Academy:

Taylor Watts, Soccer, Belmont University

Maddy Kim, Soccer, Middle Tennessee State University

Libby Greenwell, Soccer, University of Cincinnati

Oak Hills:

Sydney Goins Soccer, University of Cincinnati

Sydney Kilgore, Soccer, Indiana University

Rachel Royer, Soccer, Western Michigan University

Amanda Meyer, Soccer, Indianapolis University

Rose Nienaber, Soccer, Ohio Northern University

Megan Sheridan, Soccer, Thomas More College

Nolan Norman, Soccer, Ohio Wesleyan University

Tyler Sander, Soccer, Franklin College

Princeton:

Isaiah Cole, Football, Heidelberg University

Daylan Hall, Football, Heidelberg University

Verquavion Robinson, Football, Central State University

Riley Hinkley, Water Polo, Gannon College

Terrin McCullough, Soccer, Ohio Dominican

Markayla Sherman, Basketball, University of Massachusetts Lowell

Reading:

Katie Kunkel, Volleyball, Thomas More College

Trent Perdue, Baseball, Ohio Dominican

Ryle:

Colin England, Football, Union College

Jacob Hiles, Football, Lindsay Wilson College

MacKenzie Irons, Softball, Sinclair Community College

Zak Lokey, LaCrosse, Union College

Carlie Molique, Soccer, Georgetown College

Jake Rabe, Football, Football, University of Pikeville

Heidi Sand, Gymnastics, Air Force Academy

Austin Zapp, Golf, Hanover College

Seven Hills:

Olivia Silverman, Soccer, Saint Louis University

Matthew Marquardt, Swimming, Princeton University

Camille Williams, Soccer, Carnegie Mellon

Simon Kenton:

Dillon Powell, Football,Wayne State University

David Sandlin, Football, Georgetown College

Allison McCauley, Soccer, Mount Saint Joseph

Abby Thatcher, Soccer, Centre College

Mallory Valentine, Soccer, Asbury University

Sarah Sergent, Volleyball, UC Clermont

Kelsie Holland, Volleyball, UC Clermont

Springboro:

Justin Rigg, Football, University of Kentucky

Elijah Cunningham, Football, Bowling Green State University

Danny Welsh, Football, Ohio Dominican University

St. Ursula:

Haley Jordahl, Soccer, Wake Forest University

Hanna Merritt, Soccer, University of Dayton

Madeleine Morrissey, Soccer, University of Dayton

St. Xavier:

JP Bitzenhofer, Baseball, University of Kentucky

Griffin Buczek. Lacrosse, Cornell University

Brock Davin, Football, Ohio State University

Noah Davis, Football, Michigan State University

Alex Deters, Football, Princeton University

Andrew Homer, Football, Miami University

Nick Meyer, Football, Georgia State University

Noah Mehrle, Baseball, Case Western Reserve University

Andrew Niehaus, Tennis, Northern Kentucky University

Elijah Payne, Football, Morehead State University

Nick Pompelia, Lacrosse, John Carroll University

Sean Prophit, Football, University of Dayton

Charlie Robson, Lacrosse, DePauw University

Matt Slabe, Swimming, Yale University

Hayden Specht, Football, University at Albany

Summit Country Day:

Addy Smythe, Soccer, Xavier University

Gracie Kunkel, Soccer, Morehead State University

Charlie Maceiejewski, Soccer, Bowling Green State University

Brandan Jones, Soccer, Marshall University

Davionne Laney, Football, Seton Hill University

Janel Bond, Soccer, Webster University

Sycamore:

Jovon Cobbs, Football, Morehead State University

Walton-Verona:

Hailey Ison, Basketball, Georgetown College

Winton Woods:

Rodney Croom Jr., Football, Marshall University

Jalen Lumpkin, Football, Urbana University

Tyshon Capell, Football, Urbana University

Alex Parker, Football, Urbana University

Kenny Mabrey, Football, Urbana University

Redrick Mincy, Football, Central State University

Darius Thomas, Football, Central State University

Zach Exalus, Football, Tiffin University

Jessica Vaughan, Soccer, University of Cincinnati

Kwamaine Watson, Football, Global Institute of Technology

Withrow:

Rashaun O’Neal, Football, Bowling Green State University

Elijah Miller, Football, Urbana University

Stanley Williams, Football, Urbana University

Tommy Harris, Football, Urbana University

Devonte Martin, Football, Mount Saint Joseph University

Wyoming:

Ken Larkin, Football, Howard University

Jamal Fox, Football, West Virginia State University

Maddie Bahr, Volleyball, DePauw University

Meredith Glover, Soccer, Kenyon College

Haley Stewart, Volleyball, Miami University

Eric Perry, Football, Butler University

List via:Wlwt

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.