Friday, September 27, 2013 |
7:00 PM |
Madeira at Reading |
|
7:00 PM |
Indian Hill at Deer Park |
|
7:00 PM |
Finneytown at Mariemont |
|
7:00 PM |
Taylor at Wyoming |
|
7:00 PM |
North College Hill at Clark Montessori |
|
7:00 PM |
Lockland at New Miami |
|
7:00 PM |
Bishop Chatard, IN at Elder |
|
7:00 PM |
Cincinnati Christian at Cincinnati Country Day |
|
7:00 PM |
Troy Christian at Bethel-Tate |
|
7:00 PM |
Batesville at Lawrenceburg |
|
7:00 PM |
Jay County at Connersville |
|
7:00 PM |
South Dearborn at East Central |
|
7:00 PM |
Greensburg at Franklin County, IN |
|
7:00 PM |
Beechwood at Holmes |
|
7:00 PM |
Oyler at Cincinnati College Prep |
|
7:00 PM |
Fairmont at Lebanon |
|
7:00 PM |
Owen County at Bellevue |
|
7:00 PM |
Lloyd at Newport Catholic |
|
7:00 PM |
Cooper at Scott |
|
7:00 PM |
Dayton Christian at St. Bernard |
|
7:30 PM |
Hamilton at Colerain |
|
7:30 PM |
Lakota East at Princeton |
|
7:30 PM |
Sycamore at Lakota West |
|
7:30 PM |
Mason at Middletown |
|
7:30 PM |
Fairfield at Oak Hills |
|
7:30 PM |
Western Hills at Woodward |
|
7:30 PM |
Withrow at Hughes |
|
7:30 PM |
Glen Este at Turpin |
|
7:30 PM |
Anderson at Milford |
|
7:30 PM |
Bishop Watterson at La Salle |
|
7:30 PM |
Purcell Marian at Alter |
|
7:30 PM |
Roger Bacon at Chaminade Julienne |
|
7:30 PM |
McNicholas at Fenwick |
|
7:30 PM |
Badin at Carroll |
|
7:30 PM |
Kings at Loveland |
|
7:30 PM |
Little Miami at Mount Healthy |
|
7:30 PM |
Northwest at Wilmington |
|
7:30 PM |
Ross at Edgewood |
|
7:30 PM |
Harrison at Talawanda |
|
7:30 PM |
Shroder at Walnut Hills |
|
7:30 PM |
St. Xavier at Moeller |
|
7:30 PM |
Summit Country Day at CHCA |
|
7:30 PM |
Goshen at Amelia |
|
7:30 PM |
Batavia at Clermont Northeastern |
|
7:30 PM |
Williamsburg at Blanchester |
|
7:30 PM |
New Richmond at Norwood |
|
7:30 PM |
Western Brown at Greenville |
|
7:30 PM |
Greenfield-Central at Rushville |
|
7:30 PM |
Dayton at Bracken Co. |
|
7:30 PM |
East Clinton at Greenfield McClain |
|
7:30 PM |
Valley View at Monroe |
|
7:30 PM |
Waynesville at Preble Shawnee |
|
7:30 PM |
Milton-Union at Middletown Madison |
|
7:30 PM |
Ludlow at Berea |
|
7:30 PM |
Carroll County at Walton-Verona |
|
7:30 PM |
Gallatin County at Trimble County |
|
7:30 PM |
Newport at Pendleton County |
|
7:30 PM |
Harrison County at Williamsburg |
|
7:30 PM |
Boone County at Dixie Heights |
|
7:30 PM |
Ryle at Simon Kenton |
|
7:30 PM |
Conner at South Oldham |
|
7:30 PM |
Fayetteville Perry at Grove City Christian |
|